Vavada casino review

THIS CASINO IN TOP 10

vavada casino online
RATING 4,6
4.6/5

BONUS 100% up to 1000$ + 100FS

SINCE : 2017
CASHBACK: 10% monthly
PAYOUT SPEED: 0-4 hours
LICENCE: Curaçao
LANGUAGE: ENG, AUS, ESP (+7)
SUPPORT: 24/7

PROVIDERS

+40

PAYMENT METHODS

+16

Vavada – is a popular online casino. They gained their fame in many ways thanks to mass advertising by streamers and bloggers. And their slogan – “Money is needed – play Vavada” perhaps, heard every player. The casino is licensed, all activities on the site are carried out under a Curaçao license.

They began their work in 2017. The official website of the Vavada casino is decorated in dark tones with a simple and convenient interface. Perfectly adapted for the game both from PC and from mobile gadgets. Players here expect a good collection from more than 40 leading providers. A non-deposit bonus and a 100% bonus on the first deposit are available to all newcomers.

In terms of reliability, there are no questions for Vavada. Winnings here pay and pay them without problems. The withdrawal of wins according to the rules of the casino takes up to 24 hours, but in fact everything happens much earlier, on average about 2 hours.

vavada casino

RESTRICTED COUNTRIES

USA-icon
Spain-icon
Israel-icon
Italy-icon
Netherlands-icon
united-kingdom-icon

All restricted country: Spain, Italy, the United States of America, Israel, Singapore, Caribbean Islands, the Netherlands or Great Britain, the Dutch Caribbean Islands: Curacao, Aruba, Bonaire, Sint Maarten, Sint Eustatius and Saba.

GAMES

PAYOUT LIMITS

There are daily, weekly and monthly withdrawal limits that depend on your gaming status. The higher it is, the greater the limit.

ALL BONUS PROGRAM

  • First Deposit Bonus
  • No Deposit Bonus
  • Cashback 10%
  • VIP Program
  • Tournament
  • Exclusive bonus

Slots and over games

The official website of the Vavada casino offers its players an excellent collection of games from more than 40 providers, including: Amatic, Big Time Gaming, NetEnt, Microgaming, Pragmatic Play, Endorphina, Nolimit City, YggDrasil, Push Gaming, Red Tiger, Quickspin,

In total, the site has more than 3,000 games. These are numerous slots, which for a more convenient search are divided into various categories, board games (bakarat, black jack, poker, etc.). And, of course, the “Live-casino” section beloved by many, which contains a variety of games with live dealers.

Vavada Casino payments

Vavada casino is multi-currency, you can play here in euros, American dollars and in a number of other currencies.

You can withdraw winnings and replenish your gaming account using bank cards, electronic wallets and cryptocurrency. The number of payment systems available for making money transactions depends on the selected currency, as well as on the country of your residence. The minimum amount of account replenishment is 5$, a withdrawal from 10$. There is no fee on players.

According to the rules of the casino, processing applications for payment can take up to 24 hours. But, as a rule, players get their winnings much earlier, within 2 hours. There are daily, weekly and monthly withdrawal limits that depend on your gaming status. The higher it is, the greater the limit:

STATUSPER DAY (USD*)PER WEEK (USD*)PER MONTH (USD*)
Beginner1,0005,00010,000
Gambler1,0005,00010,000
Bronze1,5007,00015,000
Silver2,00012,00020,000
Gold5,00020,00030,000
Platinum10,00050,000100,000

All payment methods: Bank Wire Transfer, EcoPayz, Maestro, MasterCard, Neteller, Paysafe Card, Ukash, Visa, Entropay, Przelewy24, iDEAL, Sofortuberweisung, Nordea, POLi, GiroPay, EPS, Boleto, Moneta, QIWI, Trustly, Skrill, WebMoney, Yandex Money, SMS, Alfa Click, EPRO, CryptoCurrency, Jeton, iWallet, Rapid Transfer, Klarna

visa, mastercard

5$ / 5$ / 0-4 h

5$ / 5$ / 0-4 h

payment method neteller

5$ / 5$ / 0-4 h

paysafecard

5$ / 5$ / 0-4 h

payment method bitcoin

5$ / 5$ / 0-4 h

payment method litecoin

5$ / 5$ / 0-4 h

payment method ethereum

5$ / 5$ / 0-4 h

Vavada casino bonuses

NO DEPOSIT BONUS
100 FREESPINS

  • 100 freespins is given to all new players for registering on the site.
  • The win from the freespins must be won back with the wager x20.
  • The recoupling is made from personal funds.

WELCOME BONUS
100% UP TO 1000 $/€

  • Register on the Vavada casino website and receive 100% bonus on the first deposit of the account up to 1,000 USD (or the equivalent in the account currency).
  • Win back with a wager – x35.

Cashback and VIP-program

In the casino Vavada cashback is calculated for the entire period of the game. That is, if you are in a common plus, then you will not receive it. The refund is 10% of the loss amount and is credited once a month on the 1st. The resulting cashback must be played with the wager x5.

Each player of vavada.com online casino gets a status level. It moves up automatically when a certain amount of bets (points) is earned in slots.

STATUSAMOUNT OF BETS PER MONTH (USD*)
Beginner0
Gambler15
Bronze250
Silver4,000
Gold8,000
Platinum50,000

*1 USD = 60 RUB = 0.92 EUR = 24 UAH = 400 KZT = 5 BRL = 7 TRY = 20 MXN

Vavada.com confirms a status level earned by players on the first day of every month. If the total amount of bets per one month was not enough to stay at the level earned your status moves down.

SIMILAR CASINOS

Registration at Vavada Online Casino

To start playing at Vavada Online Casino, you need to register there. It is quite easy and fast to do this, especially if you follow our recommendations. Therefore, log in to the casino website and click the registration button. A registration form will open in front of you, which you must enter:

  • Email or phone number
  • Password (come up with a reliable one to protect your account)
  • Currency (choose the one in which it will be more convenient for you to play).

As soon as you fill in all the fields, a message will be sent to your email address to activate your Vavada Casino account. Follow the attached link to confirm your email address. Now your registration is complete, you can make deposits, activate bonuses and play for money.

Registration at Vavada Online Casino

Support

If you have any questions, you can always contact 24/7 support. And you can do it in the following ways: